REKORD
Alcudia Viva Bahia Bling korg 061002 4 Alcudia
Alvesta Alvesta Cristian/Sara slag 181119 11  
  Gräddhyllan Christoffer/Henrik lyft 150803 11  
  Moheda Johan/Simon slag 160814 13 Alvesta
Amsterdam Amsterdam Myrthe/Dick-Peter putt 150723 8 Amsterdam
  Lie'ge Oscar/Marion lyft 160909 5  
Antwerpen Antwerpen Maarten/Frederick putt 130706 4 Antwerpen
AyaNapa Alkinos Olympus korg 911008 9  
  Fedra The Stars korg 961214 9 AyaNapa
  Sunwing Barbro/Richard korg 961120 5  
Borgholm Färjestaden William/Richard slag 150207 4 Borgholm
Emmaboda Långasjö M&C korg 020716 4 Emmaboda
Falkenberg Falkenberg Alexander/Jacob slag 180107 12,6 Falkenberg
Gams Gams Gams hand 160730 9 Gams
Groningen Groningen  Groningen  slag 160814 7 Groningen
Göteborg Angered Anga korg 890611 4  
  Avenyn Avenyn putt 160514 5  
  Bräcke Arizona korg 890524 5  
  Fiskebäck Jonatan/Richard lyft 180706 19 Göteborg
  Hyssna Special korg 001108 2  
  Johanneberg Hampus/Richard putt 180605 10  
  Knipered Bulln korg 960729 8  
  Näset Dodgers korg 880607 14  
  Poseidon Fabian/Adam slag 170513 9  
  Torstens Nissarna korg 880510 11  
  Älgklubben Moosmen korg 820426 5  
Halmstad Frösakull Fredrikke/Richard putt 130512 3 Halmstad
Hannover Niedersachen Nils/Richard lyft 150523 9 Hannover
Helsingborg Helsingborg Alvin/Richard lyft 150418 3 Helsingborg
Hultsfred Hultsfred Adam/Karin putt 120602 7 Hultsfred
Jönköping Jönköping Pernilla/Andreas lyft 170624 8  
  Södra Ida putt 130000 10 Jönköping
Kalmar BKEnig Fredrik/Simon putt 130530 5  
  FIKS Max/Styn lyft 151024 13 Kalmar
Karlsborg Karlsborg Karlsborg lyft 170604 18 Karlsborg
Karlshamn VolleybollK David/Richard slag 160116 14 Karlshamn
Lessebo Hovmantorp Hovmantorp slag 160506 12 Lessebo
  Lessebo Johannes/Richard slag 150502 6  
  LesseboGoif Gabriel/Richard korg 130809 5  
Linköping GlobaInvest GlobaInvest lyft 190625 13  
  Ryd Teodor/Elias putt 090823 4  
  Vidingsjö Axel/Richard lyft 180403 16 Linköping
Ljungby Vännaryd Uberzet putt 100522 10 Ljungby
Lund Bjärred Bif korg 970608 14 Lund
  LundUniversitet Jerker putt 190105 11  
  Löddeköping Rom korg 040814 10  
Malmö Oxie Grupp Rune korg 071216 3  
  Snapphanarna Gustav/Amanda slag 160514 18 Malmö
Mariestad Mariestad Daniel/Martin slag 170818 18 Mariestad
Markaryd Strömsnäsbruk Markus/Richard putt 140808 8 Markaryd
Maspaloma Maspaloma Maspaloma putt 080407 9 Maspaloma
Monaco Monaco Björn/Richard lyft 170823 12,4 Monaco
N Plymouth Rugby Joel/Richard putt 130711 8 N Plymouth
Orust Orust Sandra/Björn lyft 180711 10 Orust
Oslo TennisO DBE korg 970515 5 Oslo
Perth Perth Stina/Klas putt 130617 4 Perth
Rhodos Elina Smorgos korg 011018 12 Rhodos
Skövde Skövde Antoine/Henrik putt 120726 6 Skövde
Stenungsund StoraHöga StoraHöga putt 180408 14 Stenungsund
Stockholm Huddinge Simon/Maja putt 150720 2  
  Salem Ingalill/Richard putt 160902 7 Stockholm
Södertälje Skogstorp Ellsa putt 170311 6 Södertälje
Tingsryd Linneryd Linneryd slag 170819 11  
  Spåramåla Christoffer/Richard lyft 150801 12 Tingsryd
Uddevalla LjungskileNK Natanael putt 190706 15 Uddevalla
Uppsala Uppsala Hugo/Ebbe/Jakob lyft 190511 11 Uppsala
Uppvidinge Alstermo Kent putt 120000 7  
  Bostorp Eagels korg 990409 7  
  Hjärtsjö Charlotte putt 190531 16 Uppvidinge
  Klavreström Thomas putt 100000 13  
Varberg Snokens Nicke/Richard putt 130427 9 Varberg
Vetlanda Näshult Astrid/Richard putt 090626 8 Vetlanda
  Vetlanda Vetlanda lyft 170812 7  
Värnamo Rydaholm Annie/Isabella lyft 150806 7  
  Värnamo All stars korg 110522 4  
  VärnamoIF Ronja/Jonathan lyft 160923 12 Värnamo
Växjö Afg Afg lyft 180506 19  
  Afghanistan Afghanistan lyft 180506 21  
  AIP Erik/Nille lyft 180608 12,4  
  Araby Team Bobby korg 060619 10  
  Arabygård Ilias putt 090227 19  
  ArabyPark Karar/Richard slag 190119 16  
  Astar Ridulan putt 190314 12  
  Avd4 Anette/Anna lyft 150316 4  
  Basen Pontus putt 130000 9  
  BasketV BasketV slag 160224 10  
  Beachclub Beachclub lyft 170713 10  
  Beachvolley Zia/Mahdi slag 180624 21  
  BendersIF Simon/Wilhelm kast 190623 19  
  Bergendals Ville/Richard slag 160620 11  
  Bergsnäs Real blue korg 960813 9  
  Bergsvägen Ludvik putt 090717 16  
  Bergundask Edvin/Emil putt 130612 7  
  Betong Betonggrabbar slag 170519 16  
  BlackPanters Gustav/Hamedi korg 140617 6  
  Blejdare Blejdare lyft 170408 9  
  Boisen Noak/Oskar lyft 190626 13  
  Bosnien Omar putt 130000 11  
  BouleV BouleV lyft 161025 8  
  Brandlarm Brandlarm1 putt 190227 18  
  Braås Nisse putt 100000 13  
  Byggutform Byggutform slag 160910 14  
  Båten Båten putt 180510 10  
  Bäckaslöv Mimmi/Richard komb 190511 11  
  Centrumsk Ahmad/Ali lyft 181119 13  
  CityHemtjänst Cilla/Richard lyft 190514 17  
  CSM CSM slag 151212 20  
  Dackebadet Gazza korg 970607 6  
  Daddydaycamp Johan/Richard putt 110708 11  
  Dannmark Nuri/Mariana lyft 170805 10  
  Dansarna Elvira/Amina lyft 160605 5  
  Deutschland Deutschland lyft 181013 6  
  Djäkneväg Djäkneväg korg 140802 21  
  Dänningelanda Gurra/Tobbe slag 170525 13  
  Ekonomihög Filip/Dhily slag 160422 17  
  ElinVägnersk ElinVägnersk kast 190610 13  
  ElkBrew Marcus putt 130000 12  
  Elvagården Hanad/Hussein putt 130124 6  
  Eritrea Aman/Robel slag 170709 16  
  Evedal Jonas/Richard lyft 150807 13  
  Fagrabäck Johan/August slag 180614 18  
  FcAraby FcAraby lyft 180513 12  
  FcVäxjö Omar/Richard putt 180330 11  
  Fortnox Volkan/Viktor slag 160720 17  
  Frej Frej korg 120102 12  
  Fritidsledarna Ajje/Ali M putt 110721 14  
  Fritidslärarna Fritidslärarna slag 180504 13  
  Furutå Furutå slag 180604 12  
  Gammelgård Digeridoos korg 090822 7  
  Gemla Kajsa/Richard lyft 190630 12,1  
  Georgien Georgien lyft 181013 6  
  Ghazni Yzdan/Richard lyft 190710 19  
  Grace Nicko/Adam putt 120528 7  
  Gustavslund Gustavslund lyft 190426 13  
  Hackan Baran/Mohammed slag 170617 9  
  Hov Hov slag 190617 12,3  
  Hovshaga Miguel/Kasper lyft 190606 19  
  Hästskoklubb Jabir/Jennat lyft 180112 11  
  Högstorp Karl/Filip kast 190714 15  
  Hörda Hornen korg 140622 20  
  Ingelstad Br. Grus korg 040416 7  
  IngelstadIK IngelstadIK slag 160719 15  
  Ingeniörshög Johan/Richard slag 160524 15  
  Iran Mizza/Kara putt 110923 5  
  Iraq Jasmine/Ibrahim putt 111105 14  
  Italien Italien lyft 170816 7  
  JKS Andree putt 170527 9  
  JohnBauer Adidas korg 080527 4  
  Kampagård Seb/Richard korg 100615 13  
  Kampen Vinsent/Richard lyft 180705 17  
  Karate Jennifer/Richard putt 140809 5  
  KarlOskarsk Melker/David slag 150601 18  
  Katedral Katedral lyft 160826 15  
  Kexena Luisa/Richard lyft 160529 7  
  Kommunickat Simon/Nicke slag 160415 10  
  KommunV Johanna/Richard lyft 190211 14  
  Komvux Moahmynad/Alkida lyft 170814 12  
  Kosovo Kosovo lyft 180802 12,6  
  Kroken Andre' putt 130000 14  
  Krokvik Örnarna korg 030708 10  
  Kronoberg Kronoberg lyft 190425 14  
  Kronobergsk Adam/Lucian slag 160603 20  
  Kultur Pernilla/Adam slag 180429 6  
  Kungsmad Kasper/Simon slag 160831 19  
  Kurdistan Kurdistan lyft 180720 12,3  
  KyrkanV Parker/Kaleb putt 130710 7  
  Lakers Nicklas/Kristoffer korg 110616 14  
  Lammhult Samir/Richard slag 170506 9  
  Landningsban Landningsban lyft 180530 11  
  LBS LBS slag 180522 8  
  Lernia Lernia putt 150612 5  
  LGND Kristian/Daniel lyft 160723 8  
  Linne Herrlin/Daniel korg 110628 13  
  LinneHemvård Abir putt 190706 19  
  Linneparken Kel putt 130000 10  
  Ljungfälle Max/Jamal lyft 150421 13  
  Länstyrelsen Länstyrelsen1 putt 141003 5  
  Lärarhögsk Jonathan/Teo lyft 150408 16  
  Macedonia Jovanna/Denis hand 181119 8  
  Manowar Markus/Acke putt 120721 11  
  Montesssori Montesssori lyft 180528 6  
  Musikprod Joel/Richard korg 120305 5  
  Möhippa Möhippa putt 180630 9  
  Nalo Pelle putt 190125 9  
  NationSkåne NationSkåne slag 160503 2  
  Norregård Jocke/Andre´ korg 100623 17  
  Olympen Mathias putt 190204 7  
  ONE ONE putt 181012 6  
  Pakistan DevBabu putt 161220 9  
  Palestina Ommar/Abdullah slag 150129 17  
  Panncentr Sara/Mehmet putt 170227 20  
  Passau Passau slag 170404 9  
  Polishögsk Polishögsk lyft 170520 19  
  Posten Claes/Richard putt 130322 15  
  PrimärvårdV Christer putt 181024 3  
  ProCivitas ProCivitas lyft 170602 17  
  Psykologer Psykologer lyft 190219 13  
  PärLagerkvist PärLagerkvist slag 180606 12,1  
  Pölsepågarna Mats/Zulbler slag 170506 9  
  Riksbyggen Fredrik putt 190417 14  
  Rottne Wille/Richard slag 180402 10  
  RugbyV Per/Simon slag 150214 4  
  Ryssland Sergei/Alisa lyft 170805 7  
  Safigrupp Bild/Zeen lyft 170711 10  
  Samhällsv Martin/Erik slag 151014 19  
  Sandsbro Sandsbro slag 170626 10  
  Sandstaden Audi CQ korg 020908 8  
  Sigfrids Emils boys korg 930907 5  
  Sikastrand Ragnarök korg 030422 18  
  Sjölyckorna Dakota korg 040724 7  
  Sjöparken Björn/Meiscon lyft 150724 10  
  Skanska Skanska slag 180528 11  
  Smålandsgymn Killar putt 140530 2  
  Socionomer Socionomer lyft 190413 11  
  Solviken Musketörerna lyft 190422 21 Växjö
  Somalia Sharma putt 170313 13  
  Sossarna Björn/Richard lyft 170814 10  
  SSMusic Fabian/Momm  hand 190702 10  
  SSU SSU komb 190624 16  
  Strandbjörk Joe putt 130000 16  
  Stål&Verktyg Stål&Verktyg lyft 190614 14  
  SupperGuys SupperGuys slag 180617 12,4  
  Svensexa Svensexa lyft 180821 12  
  Syrien Adel putt 161222 9  
  Söder Söder putt 140614 7  
  Tanzania Ibra/Richard slag 151003 10  
  Teknikhjälpen Jesper/Erik slag 160411 18  
  Teknikum Axel/Kevin lyft 180429 14  
  Teleborg Teleborg lyft 170523 20  
  TennisV Pontus/Simon slag 160728 20  
  Terassen Johanna/Richard korg 100708 6  
  TheAmericans TheAmericans slag 170713 9  
  Thorenskolan Thorenskolan komb 190604 17  
  Tipshallen Josef/Mohamed hand 181005 3  
  Tjureda Tjureda korg 140718 13  
  Trudelutt Mollie/Richard lyft 150811 20  
  Trummen Moses korg 970611 12  
  Tyskland Tyskland slag 170525 9  
  Ukraina Ivan/Katerina slag 181119 11  
  Ullriksberg Elisabeth/Charita putt 120524 10  
  UniversitetV Darma lyft 150405 14  
  VAIS Anders/Richard lyft 190502 11  
  Vallen Vallen slag 170702 10  
  Vederslöv Alle/Simon slag 170525 12  
  Videoprod Johannes/Simon korg 141012 3  
  VIGS VIGS/killar lyft 180821 11  
  Vingagården Reza/Ali lyft 170728 10  
  Vipers Hubbe/Albin slag 150201 12  
  VIS VIS lyft 160624 8  
  Visma Et korg 100930 19  
  VolleybollV Martin/Ghulam slag 170517 15  
  VUGI Victor/Hanna slag 171202 7  
  Vårdhögsk Vårdhögsk slag 160429 12  
  Väduren Daniel/Philip lyft 171202 11  
  Väster Cecilia putt 180516 11  
  Växjö352 Växjö352 komb 190622 16  
  VäxjöBallers VäxjöBallers slag 160507 4  
  VäxjöBK VäxjöBK slag 170817 14  
  VäxjöBois Filip/Jake slag 180519 15  
  VäxjöDFF Tilda/Wilma kast 190627 11  
  VäxjöFF Emelia/Bianca putt 130622 7  
  VäxjöFria VäxjöFria slag 170825 18  
  VäxjöHF VäxjöHF komb 190525 17  
  VäxjöNorra Hussein putt 090228 15  
  VäxjöUnited VäxjöUnited putt 170618 10  
  Växt Elias/Alexander putt 180505 16  
  Vöikers Gustav/Hugo slag 160903 18  
  YoungFuture Tomas/Valdimir slag 190119 12  
  Åryd Oscar/Olle slag 160723 10  
  Öjaby Daniel/Linus slag 160808 17  
  Öster Christoffer/Richard slag 170430 16  
  Östergårdsk Östergårdsk lyft 180605 12  
Årjäng Blomskog Buster korg 880724 12  
  Breviken Garfilds korg 890716 11  
  Trättlanda Blåbärs korg 020719 14 Årjäng
Älmhult Eneryda Sågarna korg 960514 9  
  Ikea Aster/Adam slag 170527 10 Älmhult