ÅRSBÄSTA   SM   2019
hand 1 Brandlarm2 100 Brandlarm 190227 16
  2 Richard 50 Hörda 190129 16
  3 Ela/Naba 150 ArabyPark 190220 15
  4 LjungskileNK 150 LjungskileNK 190104 15
  5 Elina/Jonathan 150 LjungskileNK 190103 15
  6 Brandlarm1 27 Brandlarm 190227 13
  7 Cilla 300 CityHemtjänst 190212 13
  8 Ali 300 Norregård 190131 13
  9 ArabyPark 150 ArabyPark 190113 13
  10 ET 100 Solviken 190203 11
  11 Robin 700 Norregård 190131 11
  12 Sanna 300 Norregård 190131 10
  13 Åsa/Johanna 900 KommunV 190211 9
  14 Faisal 1650 Norregård 190131 7
  15 Kaisa/Richard 1900 ArabyPark 190220 6
  16 TulaySaleh 1900 ArabyPark 190220 6
  17 Mathias 1650 Olympen 190204 6
  18 Wilma 900 Norregård 190131 6
putt 1 Brandlarm1 27 Brandlarm 190227 18
  2 Ringarna 50 Hörda 190206 17
  3 ET 100 Solviken 190203 15
  4 Richard 50 Hörda 190228 14
  5 Markus 200 Kungsmad 190105 14
  6 Dennis/Richard 300 Afghanistan 190323 13
  7 Fredrik 300 Riksbyggen 190308 13
  8 Sanna 300 Norregård 190131 13
  9 Ridulan 500 Astar 190314 12
  10 Cilla 300 CityHemtjänst 190312 12
  11 Ingrid 200 Hörda 190129 12
  12 Hörda 150 Hörda 190228 11
  13 Psykologer 300 Psykologer 190219 11
  14 Mirna 700 TennisV 190218 11
  15 Martin 700 Riksbyggen 190125 11
  16 Jerker 700 LundUniversitet 190105 11
  17 Brandlarm2 100 Brandlarm 190227 10
  18 Åsa/Johanna 900 KommunV 190211 10
  19 Hassoni/Ali 700 Norregård 190131 10
  20 Wilma 900 Norregård 190131 10
  21 Marcus 900 Polishögsk 190117 10
  22 Cilla/Richard 200 CityHemtjänst 190226 9
  23 Kenan 1150 TennisV 190218 9
  24 Pelle 1150 Nalo 190125 9
  25 Evy 1400 Astar 190314 8
  26 Sanna/Wilma 1150 Norregård 190131 8
  27 LjungskileNK 150 LjungskileNK 190104 8
  28 Dennis 1650 Afghanistan 190323 7
  29 Agim 1650 Riksbyggen 190308 7
  30 Antonio 1650 KommunV 190306 7
  31 Mathias 1650 Olympen 190204 7
  32 Josef 1900 Ekonomihög 190304 6
  33 Simon 1900 Polishögsk 190117 6
  34 Emeli/Richard 1650 ArabyPark 190113 6
lyft 1 Josef/Richard 200 Ekonomihög 190304 14
  2 Hörda 150 Hörda 190228 14
  3 Kenan/William 200 TennisV 190218 14
  4 Cilla/Richard 200 CityHemtjänst 190212 14
  5 Johanna/Richard 200 KommunV 190211 14
  6 ET 100 Solviken 190203 14
  7 Ringarna 50 Hörda 190203 14
  8 LjungskileNK 150 LjungskileNK 190104 14
  9 Elina/Jonathan 150 LjungskileNK 190103 14
  10 CSM 8 CSM 190219 13
  11 Psykologer 300 Psykologer 190219 13
  12 CSMc 300 CSM 190130 13
  13 Karar/Richard 100 ArabyPark 190119 13
  14 Dennis/Richard 300 Afghanistan 190323 12
  15 Tomas/Valdimir 500 YoungFuture 190119 12
  16 ArabyPark 150 ArabyPark 190113 12
  17 EkonomihögA 700 Ekonomihög 190220 11
  18 Hassoni/Ali 700 Norregård 190131 11
  19 Marcus/Simon 500 Polishögsk 190117 11
  20 EkonomihögB 900 Ekonomihög 190220 10
  21 Magnus/Richard 900 TennisV 190218 10
  22 CSMb 200 CSM 190130 10
  23 Musse/Adem 900 ArabyPark 190113 10
  24 Sanna/Wilma 1150 Norregård 190131 9
  25 CSMa 300 CSM 190130 7
  26 Emeli/Richard 1650 ArabyPark 190113 7
  27 Jerker/Markus 1150 LundUniversitet 190105 7
  28 Ela/Naba 150 ArabyPark 190220 5
  29 Kaisa/Richard 1900 ArabyPark 190220 5
slag 1 Karar/Richard 100 ArabyPark 190119 16
  2 ArabyPark 150 ArabyPark 190119 15
  3 CSMb 200 CSM 190130 14
  4 CSMa 300 CSM 190130 13
  5 Tomas/Valdimir 500 YoungFuture 190119 12
  6 Marcus/Simon 500 Polishögsk 190117 12
  7 LjungskileNK 150 LjungskileNK 190104 12
  8 Hassoni/Ali 700 Norregård 190131 11
  9 Josef/Richard 200 Ekonomihög 190304 10
  10 CSMc 300 CSM 190130 10
  11 Sanna/Wilma 1150 Norregård 190131 9
  12 Jerker/Markus 1150 LundUniversitet 190105 9
  13 Emeli/Richard 1650 ArabyPark 190113 6
lyftslag 1 CSM1 200 CSM 190130 14
  2 CSM2 300 CSM 190130 13
  3 Dennis/Richard 300 Afghanistan 190323 8
  4 LjungskileNK 150 LjungskileNK 190104 8