ÅRSBÄSTA   SM   2018 års-
klass plac lag rank grupp datum bästa
 
putt 1 Rita/Yzdan 28 Gahzni 180518 18
  2 Parwin/Zaki 50 Afg 180518 17
  3 Elias/Alexander 60 Växt 180505 16
  4 Laudim 100 Fagrabäck 180131 15
  5 Yaya 100 Panncentr 180108 15
  6 Aziz 150 Beachvolley 180712 14
  7 Teleborg 4 Teleborg 180615 14
  8 StoraHöga 150 StoraHöga 180408 14
  9 Ronny 150 Kommunen 180222 14
  10 Vinsent/Richard 50 Kampen 180705 13
  11 Richard 50 Hörda 180516 13
  12 Laudim/Lallo 200 Fagrabäck 180131 13
 
lyft 1 Afghanistan 2 Afghanistan 180506 21
  2 Jonatan/Richard 14 Fiskebäck 180706 19
  3 Afg 16 Afg 180506 19
  4 Vinsent/Richard 50 Kampen 180705 17
  5 Axel/Richard 60 Vidingsjö 180403 16
  6 Ilias/Andree 100 VäxjöBois 180519 15
  7 Polishögsk 18 Polishögsk 180507 14
  8 Axel/Kevin 150 Teknikum 180429 14
  9 Zia/Gholam 15 Beachvolley 180624 13
  10 Roholla/Nowroz 200 Gahzni 180528 13
  11 Emil/Richard 200 Polishögsk 180513 13
slag 1 Zia/Mahdi 1 Beachvolley 180624 21
  2 Zia/Gholam 15 Beachvolley 180628 19
  3 Johan/August 27 Fagrabäck 180614 18
  4 Teleborg 4 Teleborg 180628 16
  5 Samuel/Theo 60 Hovshaga 180602 16
  6 Thorenskolan 60 Thorenskolan 180524 16
  7 Abbas/Mahdi 60 Afg 180317 16
  8 Johan H/Josef Y 60 Polishögsk 180306 16
  9 Simon/Felix 100 Kungsmad 180702 15
  10 Beachvolley 100 Beachvolley 180624 15
  11 William/William 100 Thorenskolan 180608 15
  12 Filip/Jake 100 VäxjöBois 180519 15
  13 Polishögsk 18 Polishögsk 180507 15
  14 ProCivitas 50 ProCivitas 180711 13
  15 Jonatan/Richard 14 Fiskebäck 180706 13
  16 Gholam/Yzdan 200 Beachvolley 180624 13
  17 Lakers 200 Lakers 180519 13
  18 Afg 16 Afg 180506 13
  19 Fritidslärarna 200 Fritidslärarna 180504 13
  20 Yaya/Aladullahi 200 Panncentr 180108 13
 
amatör 1 Ljungskile 210 Ljungskile 180511 12,9   lyft  
2 Shirwaq/Abdiwhaab 230 Kungsmad 180611 12,7   lyft  
3 Kosovo 240 Kosovo 180802 12,6   lyft  
4 Parwin/Zaki 50 Afg 180518 12,6     slag
5 Alexander/Jacob 240 Falkenberg 180107 12,6     slag
6 Kronobergsk 250 Kronobergsk 180613 12,5   lyft  
7 Katedral 100 Katedral 180712 12,4   lyft  
8 SupperGuys 260 SupperGuys 180617 12,4     slag
9 Erik/Nille 260 AIP 180608 12,4   lyft  
10 Centrumskolan 260 Centrumskolan 180530 12,4   lyft  
11 Högstorp 260 Högstorp 180409 12,4     slag
12 Nur/Mohamad 270 Kurdistan 180720 12,3   lyft  
13 Kurdistan 270 Kurdistan 180720 12,3   lyft  
14 Polishögsk 18 Polishögsk 180626 12,2     slag
15 Wilma/Sanna 280 Högstorp 180616 12,2   lyft  
16 Rita/Yzdan 28 Gahzni 180518 12,2     slag
17 Aster/Yaya 280 Panncentr 180108 12,2   lyft  
18 Richard 50 Hörda 180727 12,1 putt    
19 Isak/Clara 290 Kungsmad 180628 12,1     slag
20 Kampen 290 Kampen 180618 12,1   lyft  
     
3klass 1 Vinsent/Richard 50 Kampen 180705 42 13 17 12
  2 Teleborg 4 Teleborg 180615 41 14 12 15
  3 Afg 16 Afg 180506 41 9 19 13
  4 Jonatan/Richard 14 Fiskebäck 180706 37 5 19 13
  5 Polishögsk 18 Polishögsk 180507 37 8 14 15
  6 Afghanistan 2 Afghanistan 180506 37 9 21 7
  7 Zia/Gholam 15 Beachvolley 180624 35 11 13 11
  8 Elias/Alexander 60 Växt 180505 34 16 8 10
  9 Kronobergsk 250 Kronobergsk 180613 33,5 11 12,5 10
  10 Thorenskolan 60 Thorenskolan 180524 33 5 12 16
  11 Axel/Richard 60 Vidingsjö 180403 33 8 16 9
  12 Ali/Najax 300 Kungsmad 180611 32 10 10 12
  13 Ilias/Andree 100 VäxjöBois 180519 32 6 15 11
  14 Simon/Felix 100 Kungsmad 180702 30 6 9 15