ALLSVENSKAN  2020 höst/vinter v o f p
 
div 1 1 LinneHemvård 24 23 22 3 6
2 Hörda 19 18 16 3 6
  3 Ekonomihög 20 17 20 3 6
  4 Hjärtsjö 20 16 20 3 6
  5 Vidingsjö 21 17   2 4
  6 TennisV 25 16   2 4
  7 Solviken 17 17   1 1 3
 
div 2 1 Polishögsk 18 -15   1 1 2
2 Teleborg 19 -13   1 1 2
  3 Knipered 13 -12   1 1 2
  4 Fritidsledarna 18   1 2
  5 CSM 16   1 2
  6 Alvesta 15   1 2
  7 LjungskileNK 15   1 2
  8 Riksbyggen 8 -12   1 1 1
  9 Kampen 16 -9   1 1 1
  10 Norregård 17   1 1
  11 Sandsbro 13   1 1
  12 Nalo 8   1 1
 
div 3 1 Ljungfälle -14   1 0
  2 ArabyPark -11   1 0
  3 Helsingborg -11   1 0
  4 Thorenskolan -11   1 0
  5 ElinVägnersk -10   1 0
MATCHER
-
Alvesta 200119 Alvesta 15 - 13 Ajax
ArabyPark 191020 ArabyPark -11 - 15 Milan
CSM 191022 Alex/William 16 - 12 Malmö
Ekonomihög 200127 Ekonomihög 20 - 16 Paris
  190930 Ekonomihög 17 - 14 Barcelona
  200127 Ekonomihög 20 - 16 Paris
ElinVägnersk 200116 ElinVägnersk -10 - 16 Paris
Fritidsledarna 191025 Carolina/Mohammed 18 - 13 Teleborg
Helsingborg 190928 Helsingborg -11 - 17 Manchester
Hjärtsjö 191117 Gunilla/Gentrit 20 - 17 Hörda
  191011 Gunilla 16 - 15 Hörda
  191117 Gunilla/Gentrit 20 - 17 Hörda
Hörda 191014 Ringarna 19 - 15 Milan
  191231 Richard 18 - 13 Ajax
  200216 Richard 16 - 15 Barcelona
Kampen 190920 Arvid/Richard 16 - 16 LinneHemvård
  190926 Jimmy/Richard -9 - 15 Milan
Knipered 190922 Sten 13 - 12 Ajax
  190923 Bulln -12 - 14 Juventus
LinneHemvård 200113 Gentrit/Richard 24 - 13 Ajax
  200116 Sonny/Richard 23 - 16 Paris
  200216 Mohamed/Richard 22 - 15 Barcelona
Ljungfälle 190926 Axel,Zaniar;Alex -14 - 15 Milan
LjungskileNK 191027 Elina/Richard 15 - 11 LinneHemvård
Nalo 191105 Pelle 8 - 8 Riksbyggen
Norregård 191017 Erik/Axel 17 - 17 Manchester
Polishögsk 191004 Madelene/Elin 18 - 17 Manchester
  191030 David/Richard -15 - 17 Manchester
Riksbyggen 191105 Andreas/Fredrik 8 - 8 Nalo
  191004 Andreas/Fredrik -12 - 17 Manchester
Sandsbro 200119 Sandsbro 13 - 13 Ajax
Solviken 191227 ET 17 - 16 Paris
  200112 Hallonen 17 - 17 Manchester
Teleborg 191024 Teleborg 19 - 11 Malmö
  191025 Jama/Richard -13 - 18 Fritidsledarna
TennisV 200206 Pontus/Richard 25 - 14 Milan
  191007 Tuomas/Richard 16 - 15 Paris
Thorenskolan 190926 Melvin/Gustav -11 - 15 Milan
Vidingsjö 191228 Axel/Richard 21 - 17 Manchester
  191227 Axel/Richard 17 - 16 Paris