ALLSVENSKAN  2020 sommar v o f p
div 1 1 Teleborg 22 20 18 3 6
  2 Högstorp 26 19 19 3 6
  3 LinneHemvård 20 19 18 3 6
  4 Katedral 19 18 19 3 6
  5 Bergövägen 17 17 17 3 6
  6 Hörda 19 19 14 2 1 5
  7 Beachvolley 25 19   2 4
  8 Lakers 17 16   2 4
   
div 2 1 Kampen 20 -14   1 1 2
  2 Riksbyggen 18 -12   1 1 2
  3 Ekonomihög 18 -12   1 1 2
  4 Växjö 23   1 2
  5 Öster 22   1 2
  6 Virkesvägen 20   1 2
  7 ProCivitas 19   1 2
  8 Wingit 18   1 2
  9 International 17   1 2
  10 Flamingo 15   1 2
11 Tingsryd 15 1 1
  12 Iste 15   1 1
  13 Teknikum 15   1 1
   
div 3 1 Gahzni -16 -12   2 0
  2 Kurdios -16   1 0
  3 IngelstadIK -16   1 0
  4 PerLagerkvist -15   1 0
  5 Solviken -13   1 0
  6 Thorenskolan -13   1 0
  7 A-Team -12   1 0
  8 Härtsjö -10   1 0
 
MATCHER
A-Team 20200613 A-Team -12 - 17 IFK
Beachvolley 20200629 Aziz/Richard 25 - 14 Hammarby
  20200626 Sam/Richard 19 - 16 GAIS
Bergövägen 20200629 Winston 17 - 14 Hammarby
  20200625 Ida/Winston 17 - 15 Örgryte
  20200629 Winston 17 - 14 Hammarby
Ekonomihög 20200601 Ekonomihög 18 - 14 Hammarby
  20200604 Ekonomihög -12 - 15 Örgryte
Flamingo 20200624 Flamingo 15 - 14 Frölunda
Gahzni 20200613 Javid -16 - 17 IFK
  20200616 Jawad/Nasim -12 - 15 AIK
Härtsjö 20200609 Gunilla/Richard -10 - 15 AIK
Högstorp 20200610 Högstorp 26 - 14 Frölunda
  20200612 Högstorp 19 - 16 GAIS
  20200612 Högstorp 19 - 16 GAIS
Hörda 20200701 Richard 19 - 14 Frölunda
  20200626 Richard 19 - 16 GAIS
  20200706 Richard 14 - 14 Hammarby
IngelstadIK 20200614 IngelstadsIK -16 - 17 Malmö
International 20200618 Maria/Annika 17 - 15 Örgryte
Iste 20200618 Iste 15 - 15 Örgryte
Kampen 20200615 Ludvig/Gabriel 20 - 14 Hammarby
  20200613 Kampen -14 - 17 IFK
Katedral 20200622 Katedral 19 - 14 Hammarby
  20200612 Katedral 18 - 16 GAIS
  20200622 Katedral 19 - 14 Hammarby
Kurdios 20200627 Kurdios -16 - 17 IFK
Lakers 20200609 Lakers 17 - 15 AIK
  20200602 Lakers 16 - 15 AIK
LinneHemvård 20200613 Jotiar/Richard 20 - 17 IFK
  20200620 Dimitär/Richard 19 - 17 IFK
  20200704 Dimitär/Richard 18 - 17 IFK
PerLagerkvist 20200605 Amanda/Elvira -15 - 16 GAIS
ProCivitas 20200604 Oliver/Alexander 19 - 15 Örgryte
Riksbyggen 20200626 Jens/Richard 18 - 16 GAIS
  20200610 Fredrik -12 - 14 Frölunda
Solviken 20200607 Thommy -13 - 17 Malmö
Teknikum 20200604 Teknikum 15 - 15 Örgryte
Teleborg 20200608 Teleborg 22 - 14 Hammarby
  20200604 Felix/Mustafa 20 - 15 Örgryte
  20200703 Edvin 18 - 16 GAIS
Thorenskolan 20200601 Isak -13 - 14 Hammarby
Tingsryd 20200709 Tingsryd 15 15 Örgryte
Wingit 20200626 Andre'/Robin 18 - 16 GAIS
Virkesvägen 20200629 Elin/Tobias 20 - 14 Hammarby
Växjö 20200613 Växjö 23 - 17 IFK
Öster 20200614 Öster 22 - 17 Malmö