RANKING kombination
1 TennisV Pontus/Richard 200206 25 18 13 56
2 LinneHemvård Dimitär/Richard 200215 17 16 20 53
3 Öster Mansout/Neniut 190731 18 16 16 50
4 Ekonomihög Ekonomihög 200127 20 13 16 49
5 Solviken ET 190806 19 17 12 48
6 Vidingsjö Axel/Richard 191227 17 16 12 45
7 Polishögsk Madelene/Elin 191004 18 18 9 45
8 Sandsbro Noha/Richard 190727 15 16 14 45
9 Teleborg Teleborg 191024 19 15 10 44
10 Norregård Emma/Maya 191017 15 17 12 44
11 Högstorp Högstorp 190722 13 10 18 41
12 VäxjöHF VäxjöHF 190525 17 10 14 41
13 LjungskileNK LjungskileNK 190104 15 14 12 41
14 Fritidsledarna Carolina/Mohammed 191025 18 8 14 40
15 Växjö352 Växjö352 190622 12 14 11 37
16 Samhällsv Joel/William 190417 13 14 9 36
17 Hov Hov 190617 12 12 8 32
18 Gustavslund Gustavslund 190426 7 13 12 32
19 Bäckaslöv Mimmi/Richard 190511 10 11 8 29
20 Uppsala Hugo/Ebbe/Jakob 190511 10 11 8 29
21 Kronobergsk Julia/Fuqa 190515 9 11 8 28
RANKING 
rank poäng
1 25
2 24
3 23
4 22
5 21
12 20
30 19
50 18
79 17
125 16
150 15
250 14
350 13
500 12
700 11
900 10
3000 1
RANKING TOP 100 
rank lag grupp      poäng
1 Pontus/Richard TennisV 200206 25
2 Gentrit/Richard LinneHemvård 200113 24
3 Sonny/Richard LinneHemvård 200116 23
4 Mohamed/Richard LinneHemvård 200216 22
5 Dimitär/Richard LinneHemvård 200216 21
6 Axel/Richard Vidingsjö 191228 21
7 Zia/Habib Beachvolley 190717 21
8 Musketörerna Solviken 190422 21
9 Zia/Mahdi Beachvolley 180624 21
10 Afghanistan Afghanistan 180506 21
11 Djäkneväg Djäkneväg 140802 21
12 Jotiar/Richard LinneHemvård 200209 20
13 Ekonomihög Ekonomihög 200127 20
14 Felicia/Richard LinneHemvård 200114 20
15 Gunilla/Gentrit Hjärtsjö 191117 20
16 Ejaz/Richard LinneHemvård 190921 20
17 Javed/Mansour Gahzni 190815 20
18 Neniut/Alex Öster 190802 20
19 Zia/Josef Beachvolley 190711 20
20 Teleborg Teleborg 170523 20
21 Sara/Mehmet Panncentr 170227 20
22 Pontus/Simon TennisV 160728 20
23 Adam/Lucian Kronobergsk 160603 20
24 CSM CSM 151212 20
25 Mollie/Richard Trudelutt 150811 20
26 Hornen Hörda 140622 20
27 Tim/Karl TennisV 120826 20
28 Sleand Djäkneväg 100805 20
29 Robert Solviken 100707 20
30 Ringarna Hörda 191014 19
31 ET Solviken 190806 19
32 Yzdan/Richard Gahzni 190710 19
33 Abir LinneHemvård 190706 19
34 Mohamed LinneHemvård 190703 19
35 Miguel/Kasper Hovshaga 190606 19
36 Olle/Pontus Hovshaga 190606 19
37 Jonatan/Richard Fiskebäck 180706 19
38 Zia/Gholam Beachvolley 180628 19
39 Afg Afg 180506 19
40 Abbas/Yazdan Gahzni 170726 19
41 Polishögsk Polishögsk 170520 19
42 Kasper/Simon Kungsmad 160831 19
43 Samuel/Emil Hovshaga 160724 19
44 Martin/Erik Samhällsv 151014 19
45 Et Visma 100930 19
46 The Twins Solviken 91230 19
47 Hejhej Djäkneväg 90811 19
48 Ilias Arabygård 90227 19
49 Anders Djäkneväg 80707 19
50 Richard Hörda 191231 18
51 Carolina/Mohammed Fritidsledarna 191025 18
52 Madelene/Elin Polishögsk 191004 18
53 Elias/Richard Pilbäcksk 190809 18
54 Alexander/Richard VolleybollV 190808 18
55 Mansout/Neniut Öster 190731 18
56 Högstorp Högstorp 190722 18
57 Emilia/Liam Karlskrona 190719 18
58 Öster Öster 190717 18
59 Zia/Javid Beachvolley 190710 18
60 BendersIF BendersIF 190623 18
61 Brandlarm1 Brandlarm 190227 18
62 Johan/August Fagrabäck 180614 18
63 Rita/Yzdan Gahzni 180518 18
64 VäxjöFria VäxjöFria 170825 18
65 Daniel/Martin Mariestad 170818 18
66 Karlsborg Karlsborg 170604 18
67 Oscar/Emil Polishögsk 170527 18
68 Mikael/Alexander Teleborg 170307 18
69 Sara Panncentr 170306 18
70 Omar/Odrad Panncentr 170227 18
71 Gustav/Hugo Vöikers 160903 18
72 Gustav/Amanda Snapphanarna 160514 18
73 Jesper/Erik Teknikhjälpen 160411 18
74 Melker/David KarlOskarsk 150601 18
75 Tim/Adam TennisV 110529 18
76 Elin Solviken 90227 18
77 Dominators Djäkneväg 80713 18
78 Ragnarök Sikastrand 30422 18
79 Hallonen Solviken 200112 17
80 Axel/Alma Vidingsjö 191228 17
81 Gentrit LinneHemvård 191217 17
82 Richard/Gentrit Hörda 191117 17
83 Emma/Maya Norregård 191017 17
84 Erik/Axel Norregård 191017 17
85 Abir/Richard LinneHemvård 190824 17
86 Javid/Richard Gahzni 190814 17
87 Jonathan/Martin Teleborg 190728 17
88 Ejaz LinneHemvård 190717 17
89 Gubbarna Solviken 190712 17
90 Javid/Yzdan Gahzni 190708 17
91 Alexander/Axel VäxjöHF 190627 17
92 GlobaInvest GlobaInvest 190625 17
93 Ludvig/Noel BendersIF 190623 17
94 Simon/Wilhelm BendersIF 190623 17
95 Hecktor/Richard Hörda 190619 17
96 Lakers Lakers 190618 17
97 Gahzni Gahzni 190614 17
98 VäxjöHF VäxjöHF 190525 17
99 Thorenskolan Thorenskolan 190521 17
100 Cilla/Richard CityHemtjänst 190514 17
100 Hadi/Mokhtar Gahzni 190420 17
100 Victor/Jake Polishögsk 190407 17
100 TennisV TennisV 181031 17
100 Vinsent/Richard Kampen 180705 17
100 Parwin/Zaki Afg 180518 17
100 ProCivitas ProCivitas 170602 17
100 Filip/Martin Polishögsk 170519 17
100 Mehmet/Richard Panncentr 170313 17
100 Erik/Jens Samhällsv 160915 17
100 Fawad/Farid Afghanistan 160912 17
100 Kungsmad Kungsmad 160831 17
100 Daniel/Linus Öjaby 160808 17
100 Volkan/Viktor Fortnox 160720 17
100 Filip/Dhily Ekonomihög 160422 17
100 Erik/Emil Sikastrand 150701 17