Matcher 190714 Afghanistan - LinneHemvård 16 - 15
190711 Beachvolley - ArabyPark 20 - 14
190710 Ghazni - Beachvolley 19 - 16
190708 LinneHemvård - Ghazni 18 - 17
190708 Beachvolley - Kampen 15 - 12,3
Tävlingar rank lag grupp putt lyft slag hand kast komb
Hallen 190714 3 Afghanistan Afghanistan 12,4 11 16 12,5
190714 500 Habib/Reza Afghanistan 12
190714 500 Gedega/Namat Afghanistan 12
  190714 75 Abir/Richard LinneHemvård 13 15
  190714 125 Karl/Filip Högstorp 11 15
 
Hallen 190713 18 Mohamed LinneHemvård 12
190713 125 Mohamed/Richard LinneHemvård 14 11
 
Solviken 190712 60 Gubbarna Solviken 10 17
 
Kampen 190711 5 Zia/Josef Beachvolley 20 15
190711 125 Reza/Richard Beachvolley 15
190711 200 Oskar/Richard ArabyPark 14
190711 200 Zia Beachvolley 14
190711 900 Josef Beachvolley 10
   
Kampen 190710 16 Yzdan/Richard Ghazni 19
190710 75 Zia/Javid Beachvolley 16
   
Hallen 190709 75 Abir/Richard LinneHemvård 14
190709 17 Abir LinneHemvård 12
 
Kampen 190708 18 Mohamed LinneHemvård 18
190708 125 Mohamed/Richard LinneHemvård 15
190708 60 Javid/Yzdan Ghazni   17 13
190708 125 Beachvolley Beachvolley 15
190708 440 Malin/Jennie Kampen   12,3 12
190708 900 Frida/Rickard Kampen 9 10
 
Hallen 190706 17 Abir LinneHemvård 19
  190706 60 Ejaz LinneHemvård 17
190706 125 Natanael LjungskileNK 15  
190706 37 Ejaz/Richard LinneHemvård 14
190706 75 Abir/Richard LinneHemvård 11
190706 700 Timotea LjungskileNK 11
 
Hallen 190704 60 Richard Hörda 17
190704 17 Abir LinneHemvård 15
190704 22 Gentrit/Richard LinneHemvård 12
190704 75 Abir/Richard LinneHemvård 11
 
Hallen 190703 18 Mohamed LinneHemvård 19
190703 75 Gentrit/Mohamed LinneHemvård 11 12,6 16
190703 900 Anna-Rose/Sonny LinneHemvård 9 10
 
Kampen 190702 60 Ejaz LinneHemvård 13
  190702 500 Hussein LinneHemvård 12
190702 700 Hussein/Richard LinneHemvård 11
190702 900 Fabian/Momm  SSMusic 10
190702 1150 Ayanle/Richard SSMusic 9
190702 37 Ejaz/Richard LinneHemvård 9
190702 1400 Ejaz/Hussein LinneHemvård 8
   
Hallen 190701 22 Gentrit/Richard LinneHemvård 15
190701 60 Gentrit LinneHemvård 13
   
Växjö 190630 6 Teleborg Teleborg 12 10 18
  190630 300 Ibrahim/Richard LinneHemvård   11 13
190630 700 Ibrahim LinneHemvård 9   11
190630 480 Kajsa/Richard Gemla 12,1
190630 500 Edvin/Anton Gemla 12
190630 700 Gustav/Foggas Gemla 9 11
190630 900 Viktor/Foggan Gemla 10 8
190630 1150 Elias/Kajsa Gemla 9
190630 500 Jacob Teleborg 12
190630 1400 Nosh Teleborg 8
190630 1400 Kevin Teleborg 8
   
Kampen 190629 125 Emil/Jacob Öster 15 13
190629 200 Thea/Isac Öster 14 11
190629 200 Öster Öster 14 11 12,2
  190629 6 Teleborg Teleborg 12
 
Evedal 190628 1150 Felix Högstorp   9
190628 1150 Alexander Högstorp   9
190628 300 Högstorp Högstorp 13 11 12
 
Evedal 190627 60 VäxjöHF VäxjöHF 13
190627 900 VäxjöDFF VäxjöDFF 10
190627 700 Tilda/Wilma VäxjöDFF 5 10 11
190627 700 Alexander/Axel VäxjöHF 10 11 10
   
Växjö 190626 60 Gentrit LinneHemvård 14
190626 60 Richard Hörda 11
  190626 300 Noak/Oskar Boisen 13 10 8
190626 300 Carolina/Jenny VäxjöBK   13
190626 500 Svante/Liam Boisen 9 12 12
190626 1150 Carolina VäxjöBK 9
 
Kampen 190625 300 GlobaInvest GlobaInvest 13
190625 500 Micael/Malin GlobaInvest 12 11
 
Kampen 190624 75 SSU SSU 14 14 16 11 16
190624 75 Kampen Kampen 10
190624 200 Richard SSU 14
190624 1400 Björn SSU 8